DJI 售后服务流程

第一部分—通用条款

DJI售后政策包含以下三个部分:

第一部分—通用条款
第二部分—国家或地区特别条款
第三部分—售后服务类型

本 DJI 售后政策仅适用于您购买自用而非转售的 DJI 终端产品。
本 DJI 售后政策的其他语言版本可以从 http://www.dji.com/service 获得。

服务范围

DJI 保证,在正常使用情况下,您购买的 DJI 产品在保修期内没有材料和工艺上的缺陷。本产品的保修期从您收到货物后的当日算起,或由 DJI 另有规定。请在 “第三部分-售后服务类型” 查阅您产品的保修期和售后服务类型。

如何获得售后服务

在保修期间,若产品不能实现所保证的功能,请联系 DJI 以获取相应的售后服务。
DJI 可能在某些地区不提供售后服务,且售后服务政策的内容也可能因地而异。常规服务范围外的服务可能要收费。如欲了解本地信息,请联系 DJI。

获得售后服务前的准备工作

在为您的产品获取售后服务之前,请务必按照以下步骤操作:
√ 遵循 DJI 的服务流程;
√ 备份产品中包含的所有数据或确保它们的安全;
√ 除飞行记录外,请移除设备中所有数据,包括机密信息、专有信息、以及个人信息。若有任何此类信息无法删除,请修改这些信息,防止其他人获取或使其不构成适用法律所定义的个人数据。对于退还的产品或接受保修处理的产品,DJI 不对其中丢失或泄露的任何数据负责,包括机密信息、专有信息、以及个人信息;
√ 在必需的情况下向 DJI 提供所有系统密码;
√ 保证 DJI 能够充分、自由和安全地接入您的设备来提供售后服务;
√ 拆除售后服务覆盖范围外的所有功能部件、零件、可选部件、改动部件和附件;
√ 确保产品或部件没有妨碍其更换的任何法律限制;
√ 产品或部件若非您所有,请从产品或部件的所有者那里获得许可以便 DJI 能向您提供售后服务。

DJI 的解决方案

联系 DJI 后,请您详细说明产品存在的问题。
DJI 技术支持人员将尝试通过电话、电子邮件、或远程协助来诊断和解决您的问题。DJI 可指导您下载和安装指定的软件更新。
如果通过电话、应用软件更新无法解决您的问题,您需将产品寄回 DJI 进行进一步检测。DJI 会按产品享有的保修服务类型安排服务,具体类型在下面 "第三部分—售后服务类型” 中规定。

更换产品和部件

如果保修服务涉及更换产品或部件,那么被更换的产品或部件将成为 DJI 的财产,而更换的产品或部件将成为您的财产。只有未经改动的 DJI 产品和部件方可进行更换。
DJI 提供的更换产品或部件可能不是全新的,但它们肯定处于良好的工作状态,并至少在性能上与被更换件等同。更换的产品或配件在原产品剩余的保修期内享有同等的保修服务。更换产品或部件将绑定新的 S/N。

个人联系信息的使用

如果您根据本保修条款获取服务,即表示您授权 DJI 存储、使用和处理飞行日志的信息以及您的联系信息,包括姓名、电话号码、地址和电子邮件地址。DJI 可利用这些信息开展本政策项下的服务。我们可能会联系您,询问您对我们的保修服务是否满意,或就任何产品召回或安全问题向您发出通知。为实现上述目标,您授权 DJI 将您的信息转移到我们开展业务的任何国家或地区,并可以将其提供给代表我们的机构。如果法律要求,我们也可以披露这些信息。如欲了解 DJI 的隐私政策,请访问 http://www.dji.com/policy。

非售后政策保障范围

本政策不涵盖以下情况:
× 发生人为的非产品本身质量问题导致的碰撞、烧毁事故;
× 发生非官方说明书指导的私自改装、拆解、开壳等行为而造成的损坏;
× 未按说明书指导的不正确安装、使用及操作所造成的损坏;
× 在无官方说明指导的情况下,客户自行维修装部件导致的损坏;
× 因非官方说明书指导的电路改造、或电池组、充电器的匹配使用不当导致的损坏;
× 未按产品说明书操作的一切飞行和拍摄导致的损坏;
× 在恶劣的环境下操控导致的损坏,如大风、雨天、沙尘等;
× 在电磁环境复杂或强干扰源环境下操控导致的损坏,如矿区、发射塔、高压线、变电站等;
× 与其他无线设备相互干扰的情况下操控导致的损坏,如发射机、图传信号、WiFi 信号干扰等;
× 在超过安全起飞重量下起飞造成的损坏;
× 在零部件发生老化或损坏的情况下强制飞行造成的损坏;
× 与非 DJI 认证的第三方部件同时使用时发生可靠性及兼容性问题导致的损坏;
× 在电量不足时、或使用存在质量问题的电池导致放电不足而产生的损坏;
× 产品不间断或无错误的运行;
× 因产品而造成的数据丢失或损坏;
× 任何软件程序,无论随机安装或之后安装的;
× 任何第三方产品(包括那些按您的要求由 DJI 提供或集成在 DJI 产品中的产品)所导致的故障或损坏;
× 为机器提供的任何技术支持或其他支持,例如帮助解决 “操作方法” 问题和有关机器设置与安装问题;
× 改动或撕下识别标签的产品或部件。

责任限制

DJI 仅在下列情况下对产品的丢失或损坏负责:产品已为 DJI 所拥有;或产品在 DJI 负责运输的途中。
DJI 不对产品中包含的任何数据的丢失或泄露负责,其中包括机密信息、专有信息或个人信息。
对于以下情况,无论本文规定的任何救济是否达到其根本目的,也不论索赔是基于合同、担保、疏忽、严格责任或其它责任理论,DJI 及其关联企业、供应商、经销商或服务供应商概不负责,即使已获知发生这些情况的可能性,情况也不例外:1) 第三方向您提出损害索赔; 2) 您的数据丢失、损坏或泄露;3) 特别的、附带的、间接的或继发的损害,包括但不限于利润、业务收入、商誉或预期可节省金额方面的损失。无论损害基于任何原因,DJI 及其关联企业、供应商、经销商或服务供应商的全部责任仅限于您实际遭受的直接损失,并且不多于您购买产品付出的金额。
上述限制不适用于 DJI 应依法负责的人身伤害(包括死亡),以及不动产和有形动产的损失赔偿。
某些国家或地区或司法辖区不允许对附带的或后果性的损害有任何的排查或限制,因此上述排除或限制可能不适用于您。

您的其他权利

本保修声明赋予您额外的、特定的权利。您还可能拥有其它法定权利,具体取决于您所在国家/地区或司法辖区的适用法律。依据您与 DJI 签订的书面协议,您可能还享有其它权利。本保修声明中的任何内容都不影响那些不可通过合同予以免除或限制的法定权利,包括规范消费品销售的法律或法规授予消费者的权利。

*本售后服务政策仅适用于中国大陆地区,其他国家及地区以当地售后服务政策及法律法规为准。

第二部分—国家或地区特别条款

对于特定的国家或地区,第二部分的条款将替代或修改第一部分的相应内容。

Australia

“DJI” means DJI TECHNOLOGY AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. Address: 12/125-127 Highbury Road, Burwood VIC 3125.

Our goods come with guarantees that cannot be excluded under the Australian Consumer Law. You are entitled to a replacement or refund for a major failure and compensation for any other reasonably foreseeable loss or damage. You are also entitled to have the goods repaired or replaced if the goods fail to be of acceptable quality and the failure does not amount to a major failure.
If you order one of our products in Australia, you have legal rights known as ‘consumer guarantees’ which apply for a reasonable time from the date of your purchase until the failure becomes apparent and regardless of the manufacturer warranty as provided in this policy. The manufacturer warranty herein applies in addition to the rights you have at law and are not intended to limit, modify or restrict your consumer guarantee rights in any way.

The following replaces the same section in Part I:

What is Covered

DJI warrants that each hardware product that you purchase is free from defects in materials and workmanship under normal use and conditions during the warranty period. If the product fails due to a covered defect during the warranty period, DJI will provide you a remedy under this policy. The warranty period for the product starts on the original date of purchase specified on your sales receipt or invoice unless DJI informs you otherwise in writing. The warranty period and types of after-sales service that apply to your product are set forth below in “Part III – Types of After-sales Service” below.
The benefits given by this policy are in addition to your rights and remedies at law, including those under the Australian Consumer Law.

The following replaces the same section in Part I:

Replacement of Products and Parts

When after-sales service involves the replacement of a product or part, the replaced product or part becomes DJI’s property and the replacement product or part becomes your property. Only unaltered DJI products and parts are eligible for replacement. The replacement product or part provided by DJI may not be new, but it will be in good working order and at least functionally equivalent to the original product or part. The replacement product or part shall be warranted for the balance of the period remaining on the original product. Products and parts presented for repair may be replaced by refurbished products or parts of the same type rather than being repaired. Refurbished parts may be used to repair the product; and repair of the product may result in loss of data, if the product is capable of retaining user-generated data.

The following is added to the same section in Part I:

Use of Personal Contact Information:

DJI will not be able to provide you with our service under this policy if you refuse to provide your information or do not wish us to transfer your information to our agent or contractor. You have the right to access your personal contact information and request correction of any errors in it pursuant to the Privacy Act 1988 by contacting DJI.

The following replaces the same section in Part I:

Limitation of Liability:

DJI IS RESPONSIBLE FOR LOSS OR DAMAGE TO YOUR PRODUCT ONLY WHILE IT IS IN DJI'S POSSESSION OR IN TRANSIT, IF DJI IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE TRANSPORTATION.
DJI IS NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR LOSS OR DISCLOSURE OF ANY DATA, INCLUDING CONFIDENTIAL INFORMATION, PROPRIETARY INFORMATION, OR PERSONAL INFORMATION, CONTAINED IN A PRODUCT.

TO THE EXTENT PERMITTED BY LAW, UNDER NO CIRCUMSTANCES AND NOTWITHSTANDING THE FAILURE OF ESSENTIAL PURPOSE OF ANY REMEDY SET FORTH HEREIN, SHALL DJI, ITS AFFILIATES, SUPPLIERS, RESELLERS, OR SERVICE PROVIDERS BE LIABLE FOR ANY OF THE FOLLOWING EVEN IF INFORMED OF THEIR POSSIBILITY AND REGARDLESS OF WHETHER THE CLAIM IS BASED IN AGREEMENT, WARRANTY, NEGLIGENCE, STRICT LIABILITY OR OTHER THEORY OF LIABILITY:
1) THIRD PARTY CLAIMS AGAINST YOU FOR DAMAGES;
2) LOSS, DAMAGE OR DISCLOSURE OF YOUR DATA;
3) SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, PUNITIVE, INDIRECT OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LOST PROFITS, BUSINESS REVENUE, GOODWILL OR ANTICIPATED SAVINGS. IN NO CASE SHALL THE TOTAL LIABILITY OF DJI, ITS AFFILIATES, SUPPLIERS, RESELLERS, OR SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR DAMAGES FROM ANY CAUSE EXCEED THE AMOUNT OF ACTUAL DIRECT DAMAGES, NOT TO EXCEED THE AMOUNT PAID FOR THE PRODUCT.
THE FOREGOING LIMITATIONS DO NOT APPLY TO DAMAGES FOR BODILY INJURY (INCLUDING DEATH), DAMAGES TO REAL PROPERTY OR DAMAGE TO TANGIBLE PERSONAL PROPERTY FOR WHICH DJI IS LIABLE UNDER LAW.

New Zealand

The following is added to the same section in Part I:

Use of Personal Information:

DJI will not be able to provide you with our service under this warranty if you refuse to provide your information or do not wish us to transfer your information to our agent or contractor. You have the right to access your personal information and request correction of any errors in it pursuant to the Privacy Act 1993.

European Economic Area (EEA)

Warranty Obligor for EEA

"DJI" means DJI GmbH or DJI Europe B.V.. Address: DJI GmbH, Industriestrasse 12, 97618 Niederlauer, Germany, or, DJI Europe B.V., Bijdorp-oost 6, 2992LA, Barendrecht, The Netherlands.

The following is added to Part I:

Additional Legal Rights for Consumers

For consumers, who are covered by consumer protection laws or regulations in their country of purchase or, if different, their country of residence, the benefits conferred by DJI’s After-sales Policy are in addition to all rights and remedies conveyed by such consumer protection laws and regulations, including but not limited to these additional rights.
Under European consumer laws, consumers are entitled to a free of charge repair or replacement by the seller of defective goods or goods which do not conform with the contract of sale. Furthermore, the consumer may require an appropriate reduction of the price or have the contract rescinded, if the consumer is entitled to neither repair nor replacement, or if the seller has not completed the remedy within a reasonable time, or if the seller has not completed the remedy without significant inconvenience to the consumer or refund by the seller, of defective goods or goods which do not conform with the contract of sale. However, the consumer is not entitled to have the contract rescinded if the lack of conformity is minor.
For additional information on consumer laws and particularities in the country of purchase or, if different, the country of your residence, please visit the European Consumer Centre website at http://ec.europa.eu/consumers/ecc/index_en.htm
Customers in the EEA may contact DJI at the address mentioned above.

United States

The following replaces the same section in Part I:

LIMITATION OF LIABILITY

EXCEPT AS PROVIDED IN THIS DJI LIMITED WARRANTY AND TO THE MAXIMUM EXTENT PERMITTED BY LAW, DJI IS NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR DIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES RESULTING FROM ANY BREACH OF WARRANTY OR CONDITION, OR UNDER ANY OTHER LEGAL THEORY, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LOSS OF USE; LOSS OF REVENUE; LOSS OF ACTUAL OR ANTICIPATED PROFITS (INCLUDING LOSS OF PROFITS ON CONTRACTS); LOSS OF THE USE OF MONEY; LOSS OF ANTICIPATED SAVINGS; LOSS OF BUSINESS; LOSS OF OPPORTUNITY; LOSS OF GOODWILL; LOSS OF REPUTATION; LOSS OF, DAMAGE TO, COMPROMISE OR CORRUPTION OF DATA; OR ANY INDIRECT OR CONSEQUENTIAL LOSS OR DAMAGE HOWSOEVER CAUSED INCLUDING THE REPLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND PROPERTY, ANY COSTS OF RECOVERING OR REPRODUCING ANY DATA STORED IN OR USED WITH THE DJI PRODUCT OR ANY FAILURE TO MAINTAIN THE CONFIDENTIALITY OF INFORMATION STORED IN THE DJI PRODUCT.
THE FOREGOING LIMITATION SHALL NOT APPLY TO DEATH OR PERSONAL INJURY CLAIMS, OR ANY STATUTORY LIABILITY FOR INTENTIONAL AND GROSS NEGLIGENT ACTS AND/OR OMISSIONS. DJI DISCLAIMS ANY REPRESENTATION THAT IT WILL BE ABLE TO REPAIR ANY DJI PRODUCT UNDER THIS WARRANTY OR REPLACE THE DJI PRODUCT WITHOUT RISK TO OR LOSS OF INFORMATION STORED ON THE DJI PRODUCT.
SOME STATES DO NOT ALLOW THE EXCLUSION OR LIMITATION OF INCIDENTAL OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES, SO THE ABOVE LIMITATION OR EXCLUSION MAY NOT APPLY TO YOU.

主要部件保修期限表

产品主要部件保修期限
一体机
Spark
主控12个月
云台相机6个月
视觉定位模块6个月
动力系统(不包括桨叶)6个月
遥控器12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器6个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
一体机
Mavic Pro
主控12个月
云台相机6个月
视觉定位模块6个月
动力系统(不包括桨叶)6个月
遥控器12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器6个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
一体机
Phantom 4 Pro \ Phantom 4 Advanced \ Phantom 4
主控12个月
云台相机6个月
视觉定位模块6个月
动力系统(不包括桨叶)6个月
遥控器(不带屏幕)12个月
遥控器(带屏幕)6个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器6个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
一体机
Phantom 3 Professional \ Phantom 3 Advanced \ Phantom 3 Standard \ Phantom 3 4K \ Phantom 3 SE
中心板12个月
云台相机6个月
视觉定位模块6个月
电机6个月
遥控器12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器6个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
一体机
Phantom 2 Vision + \ Phantom 2 Vision \ Phantom 2 \ Phantom FC40 \ Phantom 1
主控12个月
相机6个月
电机3个月
电调12个月
遥控器12个月
电池3个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
一体机
“悟” Inspire 2
云台相机(含X4S、X5S) 12个月
整机部分(云台相机和电池除外)12个月且飞行时数少于200小时
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器9个月
电池管家9个月
桨叶及桨座无保修期
遥控器12个月
CINESSD(480G)12个月且数据写入总量不大于150TB(TBW)
CINESSD(240G、120G)12个月且数据写入总量不大于75TB(TBW)
CINESSD 读卡器12个月
一体机
“悟” Inspire 1 v1.0 \ “悟” Inspire 1 v2.0 \ “悟” Inspire 1 Pro \ “悟” Inspire 1 Raw
云台相机(含Z3、X3、X5、X5R)12个月
整机部分(云台相机和电池除外)12个月且飞行时数少于200小时
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
电池管家6个月
桨叶及桨座无保修期
遥控器12个月
灵眸 Osmo \ 灵眸 Osmo+ \ 灵眸 Osmo Pro \ 灵眸 Osmo Raw \ 灵眸 Osmo 手机云台云台相机12个月
手柄12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于400次
充电器12个月
智能充电线(Osmo Mobile)无保修期
经纬 M600 \ M600 Pro中心架(含A3、LB2、BMS板)12个月
遥控器12个月
遥控器通道扩展组件12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
动力系统(不包括桨叶)6个月
电池管家6个月
充电器6个月
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
经纬 M200 \ M210 \ M210-RTK飞控12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
充电器9个月
电池管家9个月
桨叶及桨座无保修期
遥控器12个月
机架无保修期
D-RTK天线6个月
D-RTK处理器12个月
云台安装套件无保修期
Datalink Pro12个月
Datalink Pro天线3个月
经纬 M100中心板12个月
电机6个月
遥控器12个月
电池6个月且循环次数少于200次
机架无保修期
桨叶无保修期
CrytalSky显示屏12个月
智能电池充电管家12个月
遥控器支架12个月
智能电池6个月
DJI Goggles主控12个月
光学器件6个月
电池6个月
充电器6个月
外壳无保修期
Cendence遥控器12个月
电池6个月
配件无保修期
Guidance视觉处理模块12个月
视觉传感模块6个月
多旋翼飞控系统
A3
主控12个月
IMU12个月
PMU12个月
LED12个月
GPS 6个月
多旋翼飞控系统
A2 \ WooKong-M
主控12个月
IMU12个月
GPS6个月
多旋翼飞控系统
N3
主控12个月
PMU12个月
LED12个月
GPS6个月
多旋翼飞控系统
Naza-M V2 \ Naza-M Lite
主控12个月
GPS6个月
直升机飞控系统
Ace One \ Ace Waypoint \ WooKong-H
主控12个月
IMU12个月
GPS6个月
直升机飞控系统
Naza-H
主控12个月
GPS6个月
飞行平台-专业级
S1000 \ S1000+ \ S900 \ S800 \ S800 EVO
机架无保修期
电机3个月
电调12个月
桨叶无保修期
飞行平台-娱乐级
F330 \ F450 \ F550 \ 多旋翼动力系统
机架无保修期
电机6个月
电调12个月
桨叶无保修期
手持云台
Ronin \ Ronin-M \ Ronin-MX
云台主体12个月
云台电机6个月
遥控器12个月
智能电池3个月
充电器6个月
拇指遥控器12个月
禅思云台
Z15-BMPCC \ Z15-5D系列 \ Z15-GH4 \ GH3 \ Z15系列 \ H3-4D \ H3-3D \ H3-2D
禅思云台主体12个月
禅思云台电机6个月
行业应用云台
Z30 \ 禅思XT热成像相机
云台主体6个月
相机主体6个月
无线跟焦器电池6个月且循环次数少于400次
电机12个月
遥控器12个月
电台
Lightbridge \ 2.4G蓝牙电台 \ 2.4G电台 \ 900M电台 \ SRW 60G
发射机12个月
接收机12个月
Dropsafe控制板12个月
结构件无保修期
妙算处理器12个月
RoboMastersRoboMasters 主控开发板 7天
M3508 P19 直流无刷减速电机3个月
C620无刷电机调速器3个月
M3508附件包无保修期
其它
IOSD MARK II \ IOSD Mini
\ DT7&DR16遥控系统等
周边产品12个月
零售配件零售配件3个月

*保修期限可能会根据当地法律法规有所不同。

维修申请表下载

MG-1售后服务说明

1. 购买注意事项

a. 请从正规授权代理商处进行购买;
b. 保留购买凭证;
请注意保存您购买大疆创新农业植保机MG-1时所开具的发票、保修卡,以保障您的售后权益。
c. 保存机身码;
请注意保存外包箱上的机身SN码(请见下图),SN码是农业植保机的唯一身份标识码,在您寻求售后服务时请予以提供。
d. 为了快捷的售后服务,请向本地代理商购买;
为了您能够获得快捷、便利的售后服务,建议您在使用地就近购买。

2. 售后服务流程

若您的农业植保机MG-1无法正常工作,请咨询向您销售MG-1的代理商。
若确定MG-1需要维修,请将您的MG-1送至您的代理商处,代理商将会为您提供售后服务。代理商承诺,在接到您的售后需求后,24小时内给出处理建议,若无法在24小时完成修理,将提供备用机的租赁服务。根据是否在保修范围内,维修费用会有所不同:
1. 如果您的MG-1属于保修范围,您将会获得免费修理及更换配件服务。并且在维修期间提供免费的备用机供您使用;
2. 如果你的MG-1不属于保修范围,代理商会出具详细的维修报告及费用,在您支付相关费用后,代理商将为您提供相应维修及更换配件服务。并且在维修期间提供有偿的备用机服务;
如果您对代理商提供的售后服务不满意, 请拨打大疆创新售后服务热线400-700-0303。

3. 补充说明

1. 本文所述代理商均指向您出售MG-1的代理商,若没有通过向您出售MG-1的代理商而寻找其他代理商,视为放弃保修服务。
2. 大疆创新农业植保机保修范围和期限详见《大疆创新农业植保机MG-1售后服务条款》
3. 若您对代理商的售后服务有任何意见或建议,请拨打大疆创新售后服务热线400-700-0303或发送邮件到IA@dji.com邮箱。